Fighter Aircraft
Avia BH-33
Bregeut Bre.19
Fiat G.50
Focke-Wulf FW-190
Hawker Fury 1
Hawker Hurricane I
Hawker Hurricane II, IV (RAF)
Ikarus IK-2
Macchi MC.200
Macchi MC.202
Messerschmitt Bf-109
Messerschmitt Me-110
Morane Saulnier MS 406
Potez 63
Rogožarski IK-3 (IK Z)
Supermarine Spitfire Vc (RAF)
Bombers and Ground Attack Aircraft
(includes torpedo bombers and light tactical attack aircraft)
Avia/Fokker F.IX
Bregeut Bre.19
Bristol Blenheim I
CANT Z-1007
Caproni Bergamaschi Ca-310
Caproni Bergamaschi Ca-311
Caproni 313
Caproni 314
Dornier Do-17
Dornier Do-WAL
Fiat BR.20
Junkers JU-87 Stuka
Orkan
Rogožarski R-313
Savoia Marchetti SM-79
Transport, Communications and Reconnaissance Aircraft
Avia Fokker F.7
Avia Fokker F.9
Avia Fokker F.18
Avia Fokker F.IX (F.39)
Doswiadczalne Warsztaty Lotnicze R.W.D.13
Fieseler Fi-156 Storch
Junkers JU-W-34
Junkers JU-52 3m
Messerschmitt Bf-108 Taifun
Potez 25
Reconnaissance
Breguet 19
Potez 25
Dornier Do-22
SIM-XIV-H
Seaplanes and Amphibious Aircraft
Dornier Do 22
Rogozarski PVT
Rogozarski SIM.X
Rogozarski SIM.XIV
Training Aircraft
Aero-2
Büecker Bü 131 Jungmann
Doswiadczalne Warsztaty Lotnicze R.W.D.8
Fizir F.N.
Fizir F.P.2
Fleet.10
SIM-X
SIM-XII
Rogožarski P.V.T.
Rogožarski R-100
Zmaj FN
Zmaj F.P.2
Avia BH-33
Bregeut Bre.19
Fiat G.50
Focke-Wulf FW-190
Hawker Fury 1
Hawker Hurricane I
Hawker Hurricane II, IV (RAF)
Ikarus IK-2
Macchi MC.200
Macchi MC.202
Messerschmitt Bf-109
Messerschmitt Me-110
Morane Saulnier MS 406
Potez 63
Rogožarski IK-3 (IK Z)
Supermarine Spitfire Vc (RAF)
Bombers and Ground Attack Aircraft
(includes torpedo bombers and light tactical attack aircraft)
Avia/Fokker F.IX
Bregeut Bre.19
Bristol Blenheim I
CANT Z-1007
Caproni Bergamaschi Ca-310
Caproni Bergamaschi Ca-311
Caproni 313
Caproni 314
Dornier Do-17
Dornier Do-WAL
Fiat BR.20
Junkers JU-87 Stuka
Orkan
Rogožarski R-313
Savoia Marchetti SM-79
Transport, Communications and Reconnaissance Aircraft
Avia Fokker F.7
Avia Fokker F.9
Avia Fokker F.18
Avia Fokker F.IX (F.39)
Doswiadczalne Warsztaty Lotnicze R.W.D.13
Fieseler Fi-156 Storch
Junkers JU-W-34
Junkers JU-52 3m
Messerschmitt Bf-108 Taifun
Potez 25
Reconnaissance
Breguet 19
Potez 25
Dornier Do-22
SIM-XIV-H
Seaplanes and Amphibious Aircraft
Dornier Do 22
Rogozarski PVT
Rogozarski SIM.X
Rogozarski SIM.XIV
Training Aircraft
Aero-2
Büecker Bü 131 Jungmann
Doswiadczalne Warsztaty Lotnicze R.W.D.8
Fizir F.N.
Fizir F.P.2
Fleet.10
SIM-X
SIM-XII
Rogožarski P.V.T.
Rogožarski R-100
Zmaj FN
Zmaj F.P.2